Slide background
Slide background
Slide background
Slide background

Jungschützenkönige- /paare

2019 - 2020

Katharina Brormann und Niklas Martinschledde


2018- 2019

Tim Wimmelbücker und Pia Grefer


 

2017 - 2018

Jonas Heipieper


2016 - 2017

Jessica Graute und Sebastian Hollenbeck


2015-2016
Christopher Frese und Lina Frese


 2014-2015
Marcel Grefer und Pia Grefer


2013-2014
Andre Freise und Stefanie Landwehr


2012-2013
Jan Wienhues und Mona Pollkläsener


2011-2012
Carsten Schulte und Angelina Baumjohann


2010-2011
Andreas Hansmeier und Andrea Peitz


2009-2010
Mario Lücke und Christina Walter


2008-2009
Markus Brockschnieder und Annika Heipieper


2007-2008
Andreas und Stefanie Sieweken


2006-2007
Sascha Grefer und Sabrina Sudahl


2004-2005
Andre Bücker und Marina Höckenschnieder


2003-2004
Andre Brockschnieder und Claudia Baumann


2002-2003
Markus Deppe und Annika Freise


2002-2003
Matthias Sudbrock


2001-2002
Dirk Schwartz


2000-2001
Sven Bücker und Jennifer Brand


1999-2000
Christian Döinghaus und Evelin Stiens


1998-1999
Christian Sudbrock und Lydia Geisendrees


1997-1998
Olaf und Bärbel Hünemeier


1996-1997
Gerd Freise und Brigitta Dirkwinkel


1995-1996
Christian Freise


1994-1995
Meinolf Wiemann


1993-1994
Jungschützenkaiser
Andreas Freise


 1992-1993
Dirk Menze


  1991-1992
Andreas Freise


 1990-1991
Ralf Böckmann


 1989-1990
Stefan Freise


  1988-1989
Lambert Brormann


 1987-1988
Ferdinand Sudahl



  1986-1987
Willi Muckermann


  1985-1986
Andreas Böckmann


 1984-1985
Hubert Igelhorst


 1983-1984
Jungschützenkaiser 
Dieter Peitzmeier 


1982-1983
Josef Oelschläger


 1981-1982
Herbert Hünemeier


1980-1981
Winfried Böckmann


1979-1980
Dieter Peitzmeier


1978-1979
Bernhard Sudbrock


1977-1978
Bernhard Timmerkamp


1976-1977
Meinhard Sudahl


1975-1976
Jungschützenkaiser
Meinolf Deppe


1974-1975
Meinolf Deppe


1973-1974
Hans Georg Österwiemann


 1972-1973
Franz Brockschnieder


 1971-1972
Bernhard Langewender 


1970-1971
Hermann Wiesbrock